Hello There

موضوع كامل عنMR.Jt الوسيمJustin Timberlake
أولا أعطيكم مقدمه عنه
Birth Name: Justin Randall Timberlake
Birthdate: January 31, 1981
Birthplace: Memphis, Tennessee
Occupation: Musician
Claim to Fame: Youngest member of boy band 'N Sync



ثانيا
اختكم
القطوهgooood